Staff at Boothville Primary School

Senior Leadership Team
Miss R Payne - Headteacher
Mrs S Morgan - Assistant Headteacher (EYFS and KS1)
Mr A Elyard - Assistant Headteacher (KS2)
Mrs L Tobin - Assistant Head & Inclusion Manager
 
Teachers
Mrs A Astill
Miss D Barber
Ms R Blake
Mrs T Burke
Miss S Cardwell
Miss M Clews
Mrs A Colwell
Miss J Dixon
Mr A Elyard
Mrs L Elyard
Mrs L Farbon
Mrs J Ferrison
Mrs N Finnis
Miss S Fitzpatrick
Mrs B Freeman
Miss K Garner
Mrs S Gates
Mrs S Jones
Mrs N Kahn
Mr P Mason
Mrs H Mason
Mrs L Mason
Mrs K McTeggart
Mrs S Morgan
Miss R Payne
Mrs K Ransom
Mrs J Redding
Mrs E Shefchick
Miss A Shefford
Mr J Smith
Miss M Smith
Miss M Smith
Mrs L Sutherland
Miss K Tarry
Early Years Practitioners
Mrs C Arnold
Mrs S Buchanan
Mrs S Forbes-Ritte
 
Teaching Assistants
Miss S Bazeley
Mrs S Brown
Mrs I Calmic
Mrs L Chaplin
Miss C Clarke
Ms N Corrigan
Mrs S Dang
Mrs L Davies
Miss L Fisher
Mrs C Fowler-Timms
Mrs T Glenn
Miss E Gjinaj
Mrs L Hammond
Miss G Hogan
Mr T Hill
Mr C Jackson
Mrs F Javed
Mrs Z Jones
Mrs G Kettley
Mrs C Kiloh-Munns
Mrs L Kinsella
Mrs S Lewin
Mrs M Lewis
Miss S Maffre
Miss V Manning
Mrs D Martindale
Mrs C Mitchell
Mrs C Munns
Mrs C Pell
Miss M Potter
Miss H Rahman
Mrs D Rhodes
Mr M Riley
Mr T Roberts
Mrs L Setchell
Mrs C Shortt
Mrs L Smith
Mrs B Tarry
Mr H Wakeling
Mrs J Willmer
Mrs S Wilson
Mrs S Zvjaginetva
 
Lunchtime Supervisors
Miss S Bazeley
Mrs S Brown
Mrs L Brunero
Mrs I Calmic
Miss L Fisher
Miss E Gjinaj
Mrs M Haji
Mrs F Javed
Mrs S Johnson
Miss L Kinsella
Miss L Lasslett
Miss S Maffre
Mrs C Munns
Mrs C Pell
Miss M Potter
Mrs H Rahman
Mrs C Shortt
Miss E Wentz-Nelson
Mrs S Zvjaginetva
Wrap Around Care Staff
Mrs E Gjinaj
Mrs Glenn
Mrs C Kiloh-Munns
Mrs M Lewis
Miss S Maffre
Mrs D Martindale
Mrs C Munns
Mrs C Pell
Mr M Riley
Mr T Roberts
Mrs N Awais
Mrs M Irfan
School Office and Education Support ​
Mrs R Elliott - Family Support Worker
Mrs J Mellor - Assistant Family Support Worker
Mrs Amanda Tanfield - School Business Manager
Mrs Lesley Haines - Finance Officer
Mrs Jo Sanders - Data Administrator
Miss Hayley Phillips - Premises and Governance
Mrs Hayley Brennan - Receptionist
Mr Kevin Hayle - IT support
Mr John Arnold - IT Technician
×

TOP